Skip to content

Administration

Name Title/Department Email
Jones, Rodd Principal Email
Sallas, Beverly Assistant Principal Email
Sims, Laura Guidance Counselor Email
Harrison, Mary Guidance Counselor Email
Ward, Melissa Curriculum Coordinator Email

Faculty

Name Title/Department Email
Alexander, Maryann First Grade Email
Berkley, Faye Pre-Kindergarten Email
Brown, Lucianne Second Grade Email
Brown, Stephanie Second Grade Email
Bush, Janet Media Specialist Email
Carpenter, Heather First Grade Email
Chestnut, Amy Third Grade Email
Cooley, Rachael Third Grade Email
Dewees, Randa Kindergarten Email
Dunn, Amber Varying Exceptionalities I Email
Finn, Tara Third Grade Email
French, Stacey Kindergarten Email
Goolesby, Deborah Second Grade Email
Hicks, Tyler Fourth Grade Email
Hudson, Melissa Fourth Grade Email
Jackson, Rachael Kindergarten Email
Johnson, Julie First Grade Email
Jones, Todd Fourth Grade Email
Justice, Allison Speech & Language Email
Kirk, Elizabeth Kindergarten Email
Kolmetz, Misty Speech & Language Pathologist Email
Lauen, Christine Music Email
Lemus, Misty Third Grade Email
McCormick, Terri Kindergarten Email
McDuffie, DeAnne Second Grade Email
McGowan, Wendy Fourth Grade Email
Messer, Kristyl Third Grade Email
Moseley, Ashley Kindergarten Email
Moseley, Twena First Grade Email
Mullins, Tina Varying Exceptionalities Email
Neitsch, Jennifer Kindergarten Email
Newman, Karen Kindergarten Email
Parmer, Sharon Varying Exceptionalities III Email
Petty, Amie Art Email
Petty, Terry Second Grade Email
Powell, Shalee First Grade Email
Rich, Heather Fourth Grade Email
Riley, Brittany Fourth Grade Email
Short, Julie Second Grade Email
Stafford, Kisha Third Grade Email
Taylor, Tammy First Grade Email
Waymire, Karen Pre-Kindergarten Email
Western, Anissa Third Grade Email
Whitaker, Melanie Physical Education Email
Williams, Coy Kindergarten Email
Williams, Kimberly Aide Email
Wilson, Cindy Second Grade Email
Worthy, Mandy First Grade Email
Wyrosdick, John Physical Education Email
Yates, Leigh Ann Third Grade Email

Support Staff

Name Title/Department Email
Andrews, Stephen Aide
Baine, Charlotte Health Aide
Birge, Margaret Custodial Manager Email
Bush, Tyler Custodian
Carroll, Krystal Custodian
Coe, Michelle Custodian
Cullifer, Nikki ESE Aide Email
Farrow, Kim Aide Email
Forehand, Kacie Custodian
Grossnickle, KC Cafeteria Worker/Custodian
Harris, Haley ESE Aide Email
Henderson, Tanya Aide Email
Herrington, Casey Aide
Hodge, Charlene Receptionist Email
Huckabee, January Data Secretary Email
Johns, Vicky Aide Email
Justice, Anda Aide Email
Mathis, Felicia Custodian
Petty, Katie Aide Email
Pisani, Linda Aide Email
Rich, Desiree Aide Email
Scott, Sharon Cafeteria Worker
Scott, Tracey Aide
Sellers, Fawn Aide Email
Shirah, Deanna Cafeteria Worker
Simmons, Gayle Cafeteria Worker
Smith, Sierra Aide Email
Smith, Susie Aide Email
Steverson, Brooke ESE Aide Email
Strickland, Cynthia Cafeteria Worker
Underwood, Casey Aide Email
Watson, Karen Custodian
White, Mary Data Clerk Email
White, Sabrina Cafeteria Manager Email
Williams, Kimberly Aide Email
Works, Monica Cafeteria Worker